Adı Soyadı

Branşı

Veli Görüşme Saatleri

1

HAYRULLAH BIÇAKÇILAR

MÜDÜR

Randevu alınacak

2

MEHMET YALTAGİL

M.YARDIMCISI

Randevu Alınacak

3

BETÜL OCAKLI

M.YARDIMCISI

Randevu alınacak

4

HAYATİ GÜZEL

FİZİK

Pazartesi 10:00-10:40

5

EMEL TAZE

FİZİK

Pazartesi 09:10-10:00

6

HİLAL KAYA

FİZİK

Pazartesi 09:10-10:00

7

YASEMİN SALMAN

KİMYA

Pazartesi 10:00-10:40

8

SEMRA GÖÇMEN

KİMYA

Çarşamba 11:00-12:00

9

HATİCE GÖREN

KİMYA

Çarşamba 09:00-10:00

10

EMİNE  DEMİRTAŞ

BİYOLOJİ

Çarşamba 10:00-11:00

11

AYLİN ATAR

BİYOLOJİ

Perşembe 10:00-11:00

12

MUHAMMED AKÇAY

BİYOLOJİ

Salı  09:10-10:00

13

ASLI DALYAN

MATEMATİK

Perşembe 10:00-10:40

14

ALİ AKTAŞ

MATEMATİK

Perşembe 12:30-13:30

15

ERGİN YILMAZ

MATEMATİK

Cuma 09:10-10:00

16

HATİCE GÜNDÜZ

MATEMATİK

Çarşamba 09:10-10:00

17

BERNA İLHAN

MATEMATİK

Salı 09:10-10:00

18

FATİH KAYKUN

MATEMATİK

Pazartesi 12:00-13:00

19

TÜLAY ŞEN

MATEMATİK

Perşembe 09:10-10:00

20

YÜSRA TEPEHAN

EDEBİYAT

Perşembe 09:10-10:00

21

İLKNUR ATICI

EDEBİYAT

Cuma 09:10-10:00

22

MUSTAFA YILDIZ

EDEBİYAT

Pazartesi 09:10-10:00

23

ŞURA KAMADAN

EDEBİYAT

Cuma 11:00-12:00

24

ŞÜKRAN ŞENEL

TARİH

Perşembe 09:10-10:00

25

BURCU SAKALLI

TARİH

Çarşamba 12:30-13:30

26

AYŞE GÖREN

COĞRAFYA

Salı 10:00-11:00

27

NAZAN DENİZ

COĞRAFYA

Çarşamba 10:00-11:10

28

CANAN AYDIN

İNGİLİZCE

Perşembe 09:10-10:00

29

İLKNUR ERBAŞ

İNGİLİZCE

Perşembe 09:10-10:00

30

ARZU TANRIVERDİ

İNGİLİZCE

Perşembe 09:10-10:00

31

ZEYNEP BİLİCİ

DİN KÜLTÜRÜ

Salı  09:10-10:00

32

AYŞEGÜL GÜNEŞ

DİN KÜLTÜRÜ

Çarşamba 09:10-10:00

33

ÖZKAN TORUNOĞLU

DİN KÜLTÜRÜ

Pazartesi 09:10-10:00

34

ZELİHA GÜNGÖR

ARAPÇA

Salı 11:00-12:00

35

MELİH AYDIN

BEDEN EĞİTİMİ

Perşembe 09:10-10:00

36

GÖKNUR FIRAT

BEDEN EĞİTİMİ

Pazartesi 09:10-10:00

37

FATMA ZEHRA AVAR

REHBERLİK

Randevu Alınacak

38

SELÇUK SEVENCAN

REHBERLİK

Randevu Alınacak

39

HATİCE VİLDAN YILDIZ

REHBERLİK

Randevu Alınacak

40

MERAL IZMIRLI

HALKLA İLİŞKİLER

Randevu Alınacak

Not:  1.

Ders (09:10-09:50),   2.Ders (10:00-10:40)   3. Ders (10:50-11:30)   4.Ders (11:40-12:20)   5.Ders (13:00-:13:40)    6.Ders (13:55-14:35)   7.Ders (14:50-15:30)    8. Ders (15:35-16:15)  saatleri arasındadır.